St. Charles Gymnastics Academy
Competitions
SCGA Classic November 21, 2014 - November 23, 2014
Host Gym:
St. Charles Gymnastics Academy
720 N. 17th St. Suite 17
St. Charles, IL 60174
Location:
St. Charles Gymnastics Academy
720 N. 17th St. Suite 17
St. Charles, IL 60174
Levels: 3 4 6 7 8
Competition Web Site
 
Ultimate Wish Classic December 05, 2014 - December 07, 2014
Host Gym:
Ultimate Gymnastics
1018 Tri-State Parkway
Gurnee, IL 60031
Location:
Harper College
1200 West Algonquin Rd
Palatine, IL 60067
Levels: 4 6 7 8 9 10
Competition Web Site
 
Hawaiian Pineapple Classic December 19, 2014 - December 21, 2014
Host Gym:
Buffalo Grove Gymnastics
1362 Barclay Blvd
Buffalo Grove, IL 60089
Location:
Schaumburg Convention Center
1551 N. Thoreau Dr.
Schaumburg, IL 60173
Levels: 3 4 6 7 8 9 10
Competition Web Site
 
St. Jude January 09, 2015 - January 11, 2015
Host Gym:
GymNasti
110 Della Court (on Gary Avenue)
Carol Stream, IL 60188
Location:
Donald E. Stephens Convention Center
5555 N. River Road
Rosemont, IL 60018
Levels: 4 6 7 8 9 10
Competition Web Site
 
King Arthur Invitational January 23, 2015 - January 25, 2015
Host Gym:
Gymnastics X-Calibur
555 South Kankakee St.
Coal City, IL 60416
Location:
Legends Sportsplex
70 Ken Hayes Drive
Bourbonnais, IL 60914
Levels: 3 4
Competition Web Site
 
Sand Dollar/Whitlow Invitational January 23, 2015 - January 25, 2015
Host Gym:
Elite Gymnastics Organization
PO Box 616471
Orlando, FL 32861-6471
Location:


,
Levels: 6 7 8 9 10
Competition Web Site
 
Kinetic Classic February 06, 2015 - February 08, 2015
Host Gym:
Gym-Kinetics
19220 Ridge Drive
Mokena, IL 60448
Location:


,
Levels: 4 6 7 8 9 10
 
Midwest Open February 20, 2015 - February 22, 2015
Host Gym:
Aerial Gymnastics Club
1516 Brook Drive
Downers Grove, IL 60515
Location:
Tinley Park Convention Center
18451 Convention Center Drive
Tinley Park, IL 60477
Levels: 3 4 6 7 8 9 10
 
Level 4 State March 20, 2015 - March 22, 2015
Host Gym:


,
Location:


,
Levels: 4
 
Level 8/9/10 State March 27, 2015 - March 29, 2015
Host Gym:


,
Location:


,
Levels: 8 9 10
 
Level 9/10 Regionals April 17, 2015 - April 19, 2015
Host Gym:


,
Location:


,
Levels: 9 10
 
Level 8 Regionals April 24, 2015 - April 26, 2015
Host Gym:


,
Location:


,
Levels: 8
 
Level 6/7 State May 01, 2015 - May 03, 2015
Host Gym:


,
Location:


,
Levels: 6 7
 
Level 9 Easterns May 07, 2015 - May 10, 2015
Host Gym:


,
Location:


,
Levels: 9
 
JO Nationals May 15, 2015 - May 17, 2015
Host Gym:


,
Location:


,
Levels: 10
 
Our Team
Competitions
ScoreKeeper Archive
Our Team
Practice Schedule
Competitions
Coaching Staff
Contact the Coach
Jessica Staples 2010
Danielle Kuzniewski 2010
Rebekah Lewis 2011
Our Girls Team
Our Boys Team
Cupids Twist
Location
Coaches Information
Sessions & Times
Directions
Hotel
Sponsors
Links
Results
Cupids Twist
Coaches Information
Sessions & Times
Directions
Links
Results
Classes
Registration
Staff
Open Gym
Birthday Parties